Spielplanentwurf LLSA - offene Klasse 2006 | |||||
Stand: 03.01.2006 08:15 | |||||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 1. Spieltag | ||
14.01.2006 | 13:30 | 1 | Handwerk Magdeburg | - | MeriDian Magdeburg |
14:45 | 2 | Uni Rostock | - | SC Magdeburg II | |
16:15 | 3 | Handwerk Magdeburg | - | SC Magdeburg II | |
17:30 | 4 | Uni Rostock | - | MeriDian Magdeburg | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 2. Spieltag | ||
11.02.2006 | 10:30 | 9 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | MeriDian Magdeburg |
11:30 | 10 | Abus Dessau II | - | Handwerk Magdeburg | |
13:00 | 11 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | Handwerk Magdeburg | |
14:00 | 12 | Abus Dessau II | - | MeriDian Magdeburg | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 2. Spieltag | ||
19.02.2006 | 10:00 | 13 | SV Halle II | - | SC Magdeburg II |
11:15 | 14 | BW Hettstedt | - | Uni Rostock | |
13:00 | 15 | BW Hettstedt | - | SC Magdeburg II | |
14:15 | 16 | SV Halle II | - | Uni Rostock | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 1. Spieltag | ||
26.02.2006 | 10:00 | 5 | SV Halle II | - | MeriDian Magdeburg |
11:15 | 6 | SC Magdeburg II | - | Burg/Schönebeck | |
13:00 | 7 | SC Magdeburg II | - | MeriDian Magdeburg | |
14:15 | 8 | SV Halle II | - | Burg/Schönebeck | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 3. Spieltag | ||
12.03.2006 | 21 | Abus Dessau II | - | SV Halle II | |
22 | BW Hettstedt | - | SC Magdeburg II | ||
23 | BW Hettstedt | - | SV Halle II | ||
24 | Abus Dessau II | - | SC Magdeburg II | ||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 5. Spieltag | ||
19.03.2006 | 10:00 | 37 | SV Halle II | - | BW Hettstedt |
11:15 | 38 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | Abus Dessau II | |
13:00 | 39 | SV Halle II | - | Abus Dessau II | |
14:15 | 40 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | BW Hettstedt | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 3. Spieltag | ||
01.04.2006 | 10:30 | 17 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | Handwerk Magdeburg |
11:30 | 18 | MeriDian Magdeburg | - | Uni Rostock | |
13:00 | 19 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | Uni Rostock | |
14:00 | 20 | MeriDian Magdeburg | - | Handwerk Magdeburg | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 4. Spieltag | ||
22.04.2006 | 25 | SC Magdeburg II | - | Uni Rostock | |
26 | SV Halle II | - | Handwerk Magdeburg | ||
27 | SV Halle II | - | Uni Rostock | ||
28 | SC Magdeburg II | - | Handwerk Magdeburg | ||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 4. Spieltag | ||
23.04.2006 | 29 | Abus Dessau II | - | Burg/Schönebeck | |
30 | BW Hettstedt | - | MeriDian Magdeburg | ||
31 | Abus Dessau II | - | MeriDian Magdeburg | ||
32 | BW Hettstedt | - | Burg/Schönebeck | ||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 5. Spieltag | ||
06.05.2006 | 33 | Handwerk Magdeburg | - | Uni Rostock | |
34 | Abus Dessau II | - | BW Hettstedt | ||
35 | Handwerk Magdeburg | - | BW Hettstedt | ||
36 | Abus Dessau II | - | Uni Rostock | ||
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 6. Spieltag | ||
01.07.2006 | 14:00 | 41 | Uni Rostock | - | Abus Dessau II |
15:15 | 42 | Handwerk Magdeburg | - | BW Hettstedt | |
17:00 | 43 | Handwerk Magdeburg | - | Abus Dessau II | |
18:00 | 44 | Uni Rostock | - | BW Hettstedt | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 6. Spieltag | ||
01.07.2006 | 11:30 | 45 | MeriDian Magdeburg | - | SV Halle II |
12:45 | 46 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | SC Magdeburg II | |
14:15 | 47 | Burg/Schönebeck | - | SV Halle II | |
15:30 | 48 | MeriDian Magdeburg | - | SC Magdeburg II | |
Datum | Uhrzeit | Sp.-Nr. | 7. Spieltag | ||
14.07.2006 | 49 | BW Hettstedt | - | Abus Dessau II | |
50 | Handwerk Magdeburg | - | SV Halle II | ||
51 | Uni Rostock | - | Burg/Schönebeck | ||
15.07.2006 | 52 | SC Magdeburg II | - | Abus Dessau II | |
53 | BW Hettstedt | MeriDian Magdeburg | |||
54 | Uni Rostock | - | Handwerk Magdeburg | ||
55 | SC Magdeburg II | - | SV Halle II | ||
56 | MeriDian Magdeburg | - | Burg/Schönebeck |